Membership Register

The following Individuals and Organisations have joined us on our journey to ensure the availability of high quality restorative justice for all.

To see a list of those Individuals or Organisations who demonstrate that they meet the National Standards we set for practice/service delivery, please use the links below:

Registered Practitioners

Registered Service Providers

Registered Restorative Organisations

Registered Training Providers

Display Name Member Type
SALUS Organisation
Shekinah Make Amends Organisation
Somerset Youth Justice Team Organisation
South London and Maudsley NHS Trust Organisation
St. Day & Carharrack Community School Organisation
Staffordshire Youth Offending Service Organisation
Sussex Partnership NHS Trust Organisation
Thames Valley Partnership (trading as Hope After Harm) Organisation
The Attachment Research Community Organisation
The Iffley Academy Organisation
The Mint House, Oxford Centre for Restorative Practice, Organisation
The Open University Organisation
The Restorative Justice Team, Essex Youth Offending Service Organisation
The Restorative Lab Organisation
Thriving Survivors Organisation
Torbay Council Children Services Organisation
University of Gloucestershire Organisation
UpskillU ltd Organisation
Victim First (Catch22) Organisation
Victim Support NI Organisation
Wales Restorative Approaches Partnership Organisation
Warwickshire Youth Justice Service Organisation
West Kent Mediation Organisation
West Midlands Police Organisation
Why me? Organisation
Wigan Council- Targeted Youth Support Service Organisation
Wiltshire Youth Justice Service Organisation
Mrs Laura Adams Individual
Dr Clair Aldington Individual
Miss Michelle Alexander Individual
Mr Anderson Alves Ribeiro Individual
Miss Lynn Armitage Individual
Miss Laura Askins Individual
Ms Jane Aubrey Individual
Mr Mike Bailey Individual
Miss Kerry Baker Individual
Ms Jane Baldacchino Individual
Miss Claire Baldock Individual
Miss Laura Barclay Individual
Mr Richard Barker Individual
Miss Emma Barnes Individual
Miss Nicola Bayliss Individual
Mrs Victoria Bean Individual
Ms Yvette Bessant Individual
Dr Terence Bevington Individual
Ms Sughra Bibi Individual
Ms Deborah Black Individual
Ms Clare Boardman Individual
Miss Katya Brightwell Individual
Mrs Kate Brooksbank Individual
Mr Nigel Burns Individual
Mrs Sarah Cairns Individual
Mrs Charlotte Calkin Individual
Ms Maria Calvo Individual
Mrs Patricia Campbell Individual
Miss Zenda Caravaggi Individual
Ms Amanda Carrasco Individual
Mr Phil Cawley Individual
Ms Rachel Chapman Individual
Mr Tim Chapman Individual
Mrs Becky Childs Individual
Mrs Janet Clark Individual
Miss Karen Clarke Individual
Mrs Nicola Cleaver Individual
Mrs Penny Coase Individual
Ms Gael Cochrane Individual
Mrs Lesley Cogan Individual
Mrs Sam Coggins Individual
Miss Sharlene Collins Individual
Mrs Amy Colvin Individual
Ms Ellie Connelly Individual
Mrs Lynda Cook Individual
Mrs Jennifer Crickett Individual
Mrs Alexandra Crockford Individual
Mr Peter Crory Individual
Mrs Helena Cryer Individual
Mrs Michelle Dada Individual
Miss Jessica Dalrymple-Sobers Individual
Dr Gillian Danby Individual
Mrs Elaine Davies Individual
Mrs Karen Davison Individual

Pages